Fórmulas Ganadoras Elección de Diputados Locales 2002
DISTRITO I PACHUCA PONIENTE
|
PROPIETARIO |
SUPLENTE |
DIPUTADO |
JOSÉ FRANCISCO OLVERA RUIZ |
ALBERTO MELÉNDEZ APODACA |
DISTRITO II PACHUCA ORIENTE
|
PROPIETARIO |
SUPLENTE |
DIPUTADO |
LORENZO DANIEL LUDLOW KURI |
MA. GUADALUPE BAÑOS MADRID |
DISTRITO III TULANCINGO DE BRAVO
|
PROPIETARIO |
SUPLENTE |
DIPUTADO |
FERNANDO PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ |
MARTÍN GUILLERMO HERNÁNDEZ CASTELÁN |
DISTRITO IV TULA DE ALLENDE
|
PROPIETARIO |
SUPLENTE |
DIPUTADO |
FERNANDO QUETZALCOATL MOCTEZUMA PEREDA |
HUGO GONZÁLES RUBIO |
DISTRITO V TEPEJI DEL RIO
|
PROPIETARIO |
SUPLENTE |
DIPUTADO |
LEOBARDO FRANCISCO HERNÁNDEZ TOVAR |
JOSÉ EDUARDO TERÁN CRUZ |
DISTRITO VI HUICHAPAN
|
PROPIETARIO |
SUPLENTE |
DIPUTADO |
JESÚS ALBERTO PACHECO ROJAS |
FRANCISCO ENDONIO JUÁREZ |
DISTRITO VII ZIMAPAN
|
PROPIETARIO |
SUPLENTE |
DIPUTADO |
JORGE RAÚL PREISSER GODINEZ |
SIXTO TORRES GARCÍA |
DISTRITO VIII ZACUALTIPAN DE ANGELES
|
PROPIETARIO |
SUPLENTE |
DIPUTADO |
MARIA ESTELA ARELLANO PÉREZ |
ÁNGEL HERNÁNDEZ RIVERA |
DISTRITO IX SAN AGUSTIN METZQUITITLAN
|
PROPIETARIO |
SUPLENTE |
DIPUTADO |
VALENTÍN ZAPATA PÉREZ |
ISRAEL MARTÍNEZ RIVERA |
DISTRITO X TENANGO DE DORIA
|
PROPIETARIO |
SUPLENTE |
DIPUTADO |
IGNACIO TREJO RAMÍREZ |
EMILSE MIRANDA MUNIVE |
DISTRITO XI APAN
|
PROPIETARIO |
SUPLENTE |
DIPUTADO |
FRANCISCO GONZÁLEZ VARGAS |
EULALIA LASCANO GARCÍA |
DISTRITO XII TIZAYUCA
|
PROPIETARIO |
SUPLENTE |
DIPUTADO |
EFRAÍN RAMÍREZ GUTIÉRREZ |
ALEJANDRO ARIEL AGUILAR GALINDO |
DISTRITO XIII HUEJUTLA DE REYES
|
PROPIETARIO |
SUPLENTE |
DIPUTADO |
MARIA DEL CARMEN LARA GARCÍA |
RAÚL HERNÁNDEZ VITE |
DISTRITO XIV ACTOPAN
|
PROPIETARIO |
SUPLENTE |
DIPUTADO |
JOSÉ GUADALUPE PORTILLO HERNÁNDEZ |
VICTORINO LÓPEZ OLIVA |
DISTRITO XV MOLANGO DE ESCAMILLA
|
PROPIETARIO |
SUPLENTE |
DIPUTADO |
ALEJANDRO SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA |
PONCIANO HERNÁNDEZ OLVERA |
DISTRITO XVI IXMIQUILPAN
|
PROPIETARIO |
SUPLENTE |
DIPUTADO |
HÉCTOR PEDRAZA OLGUÍN |
MANUEL HERMILO BRAVO OLGUÍN |
DISTRITO XVII JACALA DE LEDEZMA
|
PROPIETARIO |
SUPLENTE |
DIPUTADO |
ALFONSO COBARRUBIAS RUBIO |
GUADALUPE JAVIER LARA AMADOR |
DISTRITO XVIII ATOTONILCO EL GRANDE
|
PROPIETARIO |
SUPLENTE |
DIPUTADO |
ENRIQUE TÉLLEZ ROMERO |
PEDRO LUIS NOBLE MONTERRUBIO |
REPRESENTACIÓN PROPORCIONAL
|
PROPIETARIO |
SUPLENTE |
DIPUTADO |
ROSA MARÍA MARTÍN BARBA |
MARILU MARTÍNEZ ARENAS |
DIPUTADO |
JORGE ALFREDO MOCTEZUMA ARANDA |
LUIS ENRIQUE BAÑOS GOMEZ |
DIPUTADO |
HERMENEGILDO ÁNGELES PÉREZ |
ALEJANDRO GALARZA SERRANO |
DIPUTADO |
HERLINDO BAUTISTA SANCHEZ |
PEDRO FLORES JIMENEZ |
DIPUTADO |
LUCIANO CORNEJO BARRERA |
ROBERTO CORNEJO HUESCA |
DIPUTADO |
ESTEBAN SALAS RAMIREZ |
ARACELI TINAJERO CHAVEZ |
DIPUTADO |
HILDA CHINO SONI |
ALFREDO OLVERA REYES |
DIPUTADO |
MABEL CALDERON GARCIA |
NICOLAS EMILIANO LOPEZ MONROY |
DIPUTADO |
UBALDO HIPOLITO VARGAS ZARAGOZA |
LAZARO PÉREZ BERNARDINO |
DIPUTADO |
PAULINO MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ |
LUIS ALBERTO CORRALES VIVAR |
DIPUTADO |
MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ BADILLO |
JOSE LUIS CRUZ GARCÍA |
|