Planillas Ganadoras 
Elección de Ayuntamientos 2008

01 - ACATLAN

PAN 

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
PRESIDENTE ORLANDO RUBEN MUÑOZ MEDINA RODRIGO HERNANDEZ FRANCO
SÍNDICO FIDEL REYNALDO OLVERA PEREZ HUMBERTO ROSALES GUZMAN
REGIDOR BRICEIDA ORTIZ GOMEZ GUILLERMINA RAMOS ROSAS
REGIDOR MARGARITA EULOGIO ROMO ISAAC LEON OLVERA MARTINEZ
REGIDOR ANTONIO LECHUGA ESCOBEDO PABLO TREJO GUZMAN
REGIDOR REYNA ORTIZ CASTRO ALFONSO ISRAEL ORTIZ HERNANDEZ
REGIDOR JULIAN ROMERO ALVARADO GENARO ROMUALDO OLVERA ALARCON

REPRESENTACIÓN PROPORCIONAL 

 COAL

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
REGIDOR CARITINA MARIA DEL CARMEN MANZUR GONZALEZ VIRIDIANA ANAYA MORALES
REGIDOR ALVARO FORTUNATO MENDOZA CARDENAS JUAN CASTRO ROMERO
REGIDOR VICTORIA ORTEGA ORTIZ JUANA GONZALEZ ORTIZ
REGIDOR GERARDO CARLOS ANAYA GUTIERREZ YADIRA MUÑOZ ORTIZ

02 - ACAXOCHITLÁN

 PRI

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
PRESIDENTE JULIAN PEREA CASTELAN ROCIO JACQUELINE SOSA JIMÉNEZ
SÍNDICO LUIS EDUARDO GONZALEZ ORTIZ DORA LUZ NERI SOSA
REGIDOR MARIA DEL REFUGIO BERTHA PEREA VARGAS OSCAR VEGA RIVEROS
REGIDOR DAN BAUTISTA MATIAS FRANCISCA MARTINEZ CRUZ
REGIDOR ARTEMIO TLAYISCO RODRIGUEZ JOSEFINA RIOS CRUZ
REGIDOR MARIA PASCUALA SANTIAGO SANTOS LUIS LICONA SOSA
REGIDOR MARIN ISLAS LICONA EMILIA PEREZ PEREZ
REGIDOR JUANA MARTINEZ GONZALEZ GILBERTO ACHAUTLA LOZADA
REGIDOR ISAIAS HERMIDA GONZALEZ SILVIA TECOMALMAN CORTES

REPRESENTACIÓN PROPORCIONAL 

 PAN

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
REGIDOR ALBERTO SILVA CUAXOCHIPA FULGENCIO VARGAS VARGAS
REGIDOR ERNESTO CRUZ HERNANDEZ ESTEBAN ROSALES CASTELAN

PRD

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
REGIDOR VICTOR GONZALEZ DURAN DANIEL ALARCON BAZAN
REGIDOR EDUARDA MUÑOZ LOPEZ BEATRIZ NATERAS VILLEGAS

 VERDE

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
REGIDOR JUAN JOSE ORTIZ RETAMA LUIS LICONA HERNANDEZ

03 - ACTOPAN

 COAL

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
PRESIDENTE JAIME GALINDO UGALDE GREGORIO HERNANDEZ SERRANO
SÍNDICO EMILIO TAPIA GOMEZ PEDRO FLORES ZAMORA
REGIDOR MARIBEL PEREZ QUIJANO TELMA HERNADEZ GONZALEZ
REGIDOR VICTOR MANUEL NUÑEZ CERON RAFAEL MARTINEZ GUERRERO
REGIDOR MARGARITA CALLEJAS LOPEZ MARYSOL FLORES CORTES
REGIDOR ZEFERINA HERNANDEZ OLGUIN MA. ELENA AGUAYO MENDEZ
REGIDOR RAFAEL PEÑA PACHECO CUAUHTEMOC LOPEZ CERON
REGIDOR ANGEL GARCIA CIPRIANO HARELY VARGAS TORRES
REGIDOR YANELY GOMEZ CRUZ MARIA DEL SOCORRO HERNANDEZ BOLAÑOS

REPRESENTACIÓN PROPORCIONAL

 PRD

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
REGIDOR EVA SANTILLAN REYES ERENDIRA GARCIA RUEDA
REGIDOR ANDRES PACHECO AZPEITIA ENRIQUE ESPINOSA MEJIA
REGIDOR ANTONIO LOZANO GOMEZ DELFINO LOPEZ HERNANDEZ
  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
REGIDOR ALFONSO MARTINEZ TREJO JESUS RAMIREZ PAGOLA
  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
REGIDOR YADHIR VALLE HERNANDEZ BRENDA ARIDAI HERNANDEZ MENDOZA

04 -AGUA BLANCA DE ITURBIDE

 PAN

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
PRESIDENTE FRANCISCO MENDEZ GARCIA FAUSTINO TREJO GUTIERREZ
SÍNDICO VALENTIN GONZALEZ MARTINEZ PEDRO FLORES ESPAÑA
REGIDOR MARIA LUISA TREJO BARRON YUCITA ESCOBAR GODINEZ
REGIDOR APOLINAR GUTIERREZ ARTEAGA MARIA GUADALUPE FLORES HERNANDEZ
REGIDOR VIOLETA BARRON SOLIS COLUMBA HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
REGIDOR JOSEFINA MORENO JARDINEZ ANASTASIO CORDERO HERNANDEZ
REGIDOR BENITO ESTEFES CASTRO SERGIO HERNANDEZ SOLIS

REPRESENTACIÓN PROPORCIONAL

 COAL

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
REGIDOR REGINA VIGUERAS VIGUERAS MIRIAM OLVERA ARREDONDO
REGIDOR PETRA SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ JERONIMO LICONA LEMUS

PRD

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
REGIDOR FELIPE JERONIMO LICONA ESCAMILLA MIGUEL HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
REGIDOR MIRIAM JARILLO MENDOZA PEDRO MORENO FLORES

05 -AJACUBA

 COAL

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
PRESIDENTE DANIEL CERON ROMERO GARDENIA HERNANDEZ URIBE
SÍNDICO SILVANA YLDA PEREZ GOMEZ ALEJANDRO CRUZ LOPEZ
REGIDOR GEREMIAS GILDARDO HERNANDEZ MOCIÑO JAQUELINE SANCHEZ OLVERA
REGIDOR ROBERTO LOPEZ CERVANTES ELIZABETH CRUZ LOPEZ
REGIDOR ARMANDO LOZANO PEREZ HUGO HONORATO SANCHEZ GUERRERO
REGIDOR CECILIA EDITH MENDOZA CERON BERNABE MELQUIADEZ CRUZ
REGIDOR CLAUDIA AVILA MERA JESUS TAVERA CERON

 REPRESENTACIÓN PROPORCIONAL

PRD 

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
REGIDOR DAVID PAREDES CERON GASTON CEDILLO MERA
REGIDOR ERNESTINA MERA QUINTANAR SUSANA ARCELUZ BERDEJO HERNANDEZ
REGIDOR ROMAN ZARATE MERA ROSALIO MIGUEL BAUTISTA GARCIA
  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
REGIDOR FELIPE MOCIÑO PERALTA SANDRA SANCHEZ CHAVEZ

  

06 -ALFAJAYUCAN

 PRI

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
PRESIDENTE CIRILO CANUTO CHAVEZ LORENA LUCIA ROJO ROJO
SÍNDICO CRISPIN BRISEÑO SANCHEZ PABLO TAVERA GARCIA
REGIDOR MARIA MERIDA PADILLA CASTAÑEDA CATALINA TREJO HERNANDEZ
REGIDOR ESTEBAN BADILLO TREJO SAUL MORALES CRUZ
REGIDOR MARIA AZUCENA PALMA TREJO ROBERTO TOVAR CARRICHI
REGIDOR YOLANDA PEREZ ANGELES IRMA ROMERO HERNANDEZ
REGIDOR ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ CHAVERO ISABEL ZAMUDIO ARTEAGA

REPRESENTACIÓN PROPORCIONAL

 VERDE

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
REGIDOR BEATRIZ SENOVIO AVELINO JESUS GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
REGIDOR OSCAR RAMIREZ MARILES OLGA LIDIA ROJO ANGELES
REGIDOR LAURA JENNIFER CHACON TREJO FRANCISCO JAVIER RAMIREZ SANCHEZ

PRD

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
REGIDOR LUIS MARTINEZ MARTINEZ ARELY OLGUIN MARTIN

     

07 -ALMOLOYA

 COAL

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
PRESIDENTE ADAN RAMIREZ CURIEL RAUL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
SÍNDICO MARIA ANTONIETA CORTES  XICOTENCATL BALTAZAR MALDONADO QUINTOS
REGIDOR LEONARDO CURIEL OLVERA GLORIA ALEJANDRINA AGIS LOZADA
REGIDOR YOLANDA GARCIA RAMIREZ ALDO ROMERO SANCHEZ
REGIDOR JOSE GUADALUPE PEREZ ROMERO SANDRA PAREDES OLVERA
REGIDOR GABRIEL PEREZ SOSA LUCERO RAMIREZ LARA
REGIDOR EULOGIA ADRIANA XICOTENCATL RAMIREZ ALEJANDRA BLANCAS CORTES

REPRESENTACIÓN PROPORCIONAL 

 PAN

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
REGIDOR SOTERO GARCIA HERNANDEZ MARGARITA JUAREZ GARCIA
REGIDOR MARIA DEL ROCIO MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ CELINA RAMIREZ GONZALEZ

PRD

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
REGIDOR SIMON MIGUEL FERNANDEZ PINEDA BENJAMIN VARGAS ZAMORANO
  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
REGIDOR MANUEL MONTIEL  XICOTENCANTL MAURICIO XICOTENCATL HERNANDEZ

08 -APAN

 COAL

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
PRESIDENTE JOSE JULIAN MADRID VIVEROS JOSE FERNANDO HERNANDEZ DURAN
SÍNDICO ARCELIA LOPEZ RUIZ ARTURO ISLAS ALATORRE
REGIDOR PABLO VAZQUEZ MONTALVO MARIA DE LOS ANGELES HERNANDEZ CID
REGIDOR MARIA JOSEFINA MENDEZ CLAVERIA LORENZA SOSA VAZQUEZ
REGIDOR ARTURO SANCHEZ ESPINOSA MARIA ELENA DE LUCIO OCAÑA
REGIDOR NORMA DOLORES MAYORGA SALAS AGUSTIN OSCAR VELAZQUEZ MENDEZ
REGIDOR ENRIQUE AGIS ORTEGA LAURA ESMERALDA RAMIREZ GARCIA
REGIDOR ALBERTO GARNICA ALONSO ERIKA MARTINEZ BADILLO
REGIDOR MA. VICTORIA MARTINEZ ESPINOZA OMAR CRUZ MEJIA

REPRESENTACIÓN PROPORCIONAL

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
REGIDOR ROMAN RUBEN GARCIA GARCIA JOSE MARIO PASTEN SANTELIS
REGIDOR MARCO ANTONIO ESQUIVEL MAYORGA MIRELLA FERNANDEZ MADRID

 PAN

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
REGIDOR MIGUEL ELIZALDE CORTES AGUSTIN ARTURO ORDAZ BELTRAN

 VERDE

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
REGIDOR EDITH ADRIANA RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ MANUEL ALVAREZ  LOZANO

PRD

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
REGIDOR VICTOR HECTOR VALENZUELA DOMINGUEZ VICTOR TELLEZ CORTES

09 -ATITALAQUIA

 COAL

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
PRESIDENTE LEONARDO OLGUIN  PRADO ETHEL OBREGON ESTRADA
SÍNDICO JUAN FRANCISCO ORDOÑEZ ROJO SALVADOR ALBERTO SANDOVAL PINEDA
REGIDOR ROSALBA REYES ALVAREZ LETICIA MONTOYA GONZALEZ
REGIDOR CESAREO RAMIREZ GOMEZ IGNACIO ALEJANDRO ESTRADA RIVERON
REGIDOR PEDRO ROBERTO BAUTISTA ANGELES GEMA HERNANDEZ LOPEZ
REGIDOR VIRGINIA RAMIREZ ARCE JUVENCIA MARQUEZ GOMEZ
REGIDOR ENRIQUE DONIZ GOMEZ IRENE MONTES GARCIA

REPRESENTACIÓN PROPORCIONAL

 PAN

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
REGIDOR BONIFACIO OLGUIN ABRAHAM FEDERICO CRUZ FACIO
REGIDOR HORACIO MEZA SANCHEZ DANIEL GARCIA SANTOS
  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
REGIDOR MARICELA SALAZAR RESENDIZ CARLOS LOPEZ VAZQUEZ

PRD

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
REGIDOR ANGEL PATRICIO BALTAZAR LEON ALVAREZ CORONA

10 -ATLAPEXCO

 PRI

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
PRESIDENTE CLEMENTE SALAZAR OLIVARES DOMINGO HERNANDEZ BAUTISTA
SÍNDICO MOISES OLIVARES NOCHEBUENA LILIA OLGUIN SIMON
REGIDOR AIDE GUTIERREZ ROSALES ADRIAN HERNANDEZ BUSTOS
REGIDOR JACINTO MARTINEZ NARANJO ERICA RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ
REGIDOR SANDRA MOJICA BALTAZAR JOEL BUTRON BAUTISTA
REGIDOR JOSE BAUTISTA BAUTISTA JUDITH PELCASTRE MARTINEZ
REGIDOR MARIA GUADALUPE GARCIA MORALES FERNANDO SANTOS ZAVALA

REPRESENTACIÓN PROPORCIONAL

PRD

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
REGIDOR NESTER CANALES SANTOS BALDOMERO SERNA  LEON
REGIDOR JUAN BAUTISTA HERNANDEZ GAUDENCIO  ZAMORA BUSTOS
REGIDOR EUGENIA HERNANDEZ ESTEBAN LUZ ELENA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ

PAN

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
REGIDOR ALEJANDRO NOCHEBUENA DE SANTIAGO BERNARDINO ESCUDERO ASCENCION

11 -ATOTONILCO EL GRANDE

 PRI

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
PRESIDENTE RAUL TELLEZ ROMERO ELBA LETICIA CHAPA GUERRERO
SÍNDICO FELICIANO GARCIA ELIZALDE BELEM MONTERRUBIO JIMENEZ
REGIDOR SOCORRO ZARATE MOLANO J. SANTOS SANCHEZ ANGELES
REGIDOR NANCY ARACELY AGUILAR HERNANDEZ JHOANA GUADALUPE LICONA GARCIA
REGIDOR HUMBERTO GUZMAN MENDOZA VALENTIN SANCHEZ MATEO
REGIDOR ERENDIRA CARLOS GARCIA LEONCIO CARLOS BUTRON
REGIDOR MARIO PEREZ MONTIEL GLORIA MARIA VERGARA YBARRA

REPRESENTACIÓN PROPORCIONAL

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
REGIDOR MARTHA CRUZ TELLEZ  GIRON AMBROCIO LUCIO GARCIA PEREZ
REGIDOR ANAHI SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ GRACIANO SANCHEZ VILLAREAL

PAN

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
REGIDOR MUSABEL MELO VITE GUIILERMO MEJIA MENDOZA
  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
REGIDOR JUAN FRANCISCO LUNA CASTELAN GRACIELA PEDRAZA TORRES

12 -ATOTONILCO DE TULA

 VERDE

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
PRESIDENTE JULIO CESAR ANGELES MENDOZA ADRIAN ESCOBEDO FUENTES
SÍNDICO ROSALIO ESTRADA MENDOZA NICOLAS  PEÑA LOPEZ
REGIDOR ALVARO IVAN RODRÍGUEZ VEGA MONICA DAVALOS BORJA
REGIDOR AMAURI VILLEDA URRUTIA JUAN MANUEL TOVAR LOPEZ
REGIDOR JESUS FLORES PEREZ IRENE ANGELES LOPEZ
REGIDOR MARIO MAYORGA ZAPATA ANGELICA MARIA YAÑEZ CHAVEZ
REGIDOR EFRAÍN MENDOZA PEREZ JOSEFINA RODRÍGUEZ RODRIGUEZ

REPRESENTACIÓN PROPORCIONAL

 PRD

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
REGIDOR OSVALDO RODRIGUEZ MIRANDA AMILKAR YAÑEZ MONTERROSA

 PAN

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
REGIDOR OSBELIA GARCIA OSORIO KARINA JUAREZ RIOS

 COAL

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
REGIDOR MA. EUGENIA FUENTES CHAVEZ ESPERANZA ALVAREZ SANTILLAN
  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
REGIDOR CAROLINA GARCIA GARCIA ADRIANA ALMAGUER CHAVEZ

13 -CALNALI

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
PRESIDENTE WENCESLAO REVILLA HERNANDEZ ROSALVA CASTILLO ARGUELLES
SÍNDICO ALFREDO BAUTISTA JUAREZ AGUSTINA OCHOA OLGUIN
REGIDOR MAGDALENA DIAZ REYES DOMINGO HERNANDEZ OLGUIN
REGIDOR DOMINGO MELENDRES OCTAVIANO JUANA JIMENEZ MERCADO
REGIDOR JAIME ACOSTA CRUZ ISABEL BAUTISTA MENDEZ
REGIDOR CARMELA JUAREZ CORTES JUAN FELIX ACOSTA
REGIDOR ROSA OAXACA ROJAS CIRO ZAPATA ITURBIDE

REPRESENTACIÓN PROPORCIONAL 

 COAL

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
REGIDOR CELESTINA VIDAL PEÑA JESUS RICARDO VIDAL HERNANDEZ
REGIDOR SERAFIN PEDRAZA ORTEGA DENIS AMERICA VITE LARA

 VERDE

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
REGIDOR JOSE HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ DELFINO BAUTISTA HERNANDEZ

PRD

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
REGIDOR BALDOMERO CODALLOS DOMINGUEZ EUGENIO CODALLOS HERNANDEZ

14 -CARDONAL

 COAL

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
PRESIDENTE INDALECIO TRINIDAD  SALAS CRISOSTOMO FIDEL PEDRO CERRITO HERNANDEZ
SÍNDICO JOSE HORMIGA CARDON FERNANDO AGUA PENCA
REGIDOR JOSE LOPEZ HUIZACHE IRMA GALLARDO GONZALEZ
REGIDOR ISABEL MODESTA NEGRETE SANCHEZ DIONICIO DOÑU PENCA
REGIDOR ANTONIA GONZALEZ CHAVEZ CLAUDIO GOMEZ ORTEGA
REGIDOR HERIBERTO ACOSTA TREJO BRIGIDO CORTES SANCHEZ
REGIDOR JUANA CARAMAYA AMBROSIO TOMAS MAYA MORGADO

REPRESENTACIÓN PROPORCIONAL 

 PRD

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
REGIDOR JULIAN CHAVEZ ORTIZ VICENTE PEDRO GALVAN MONTES
REGIDOR MARIA  DE LOS ANGELES GONZALES GONZALES GREGORIA DEL RELLO HERNANDEZ

 PAN

REGIDOR FILOMENA MUÑOZ GOMEZ JAIME GODINES RAMIREZ

VERDE

REGIDOR DONATO TOMAS MAYE MUTHE GUADALUPE GONZALEZ CRUZ

15 - CUAUTEPEC DE HINOJOSA

 PRI

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
PRESIDENTE RICARDO EDUARDO CASTELAN TELLEZ JAVIER ALDERETE GARRIDO
SÍNDICO JOAQUIN GERMAN GAYOSSO MARGARITA SOLIS PEZA
REGIDOR MARIA DEL CARMEN MARTINEZ MUÑOZ ABIMAEL CORTES CAYETANO
REGIDOR CARLOS ORTEGA REYES KARLA KARINA LICONA ESCORCIA
REGIDOR ALEJANDRO CIRILO RIVERA PEREZ MAXIMIANO JORGE ORTIZ HERNANDEZ
REGIDOR ELISA ISLAS OLMEDO ROSALINDA PEREZ MARQUEZ
REGIDOR HAYDEE GARCIA ACOSTA PABLO NAJERA GONZALEZ
REGIDOR PEDRO MARTINEZ PEREZ DAMARIS GUERRA LOPEZ
REGIDOR NORMA JUVENCIA GARCIA ARELLANO AZUCENA TREJO FLORES

REPRESENTACIÓN PROPORCIONAL 

 PAN

REGIDOR LUCIO VERTIZ OLMEDO HERIBERTO PALACIOS HERNANDEZ
REGIDOR MAHELET EDNA CHAVEZ CASTELAN GUILLERMO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
REGIDOR FERNANDO RUEDA GERMAN ARTURO JUAREZ HERNANDEZ
REGIDOR MARIA GUADALUPE OLIVARES OMAÑA SERAPIA EDITH LIRA ALBA
REGIDOR MARIN PEREZ VILLAR GRACIELA MARINE VARGAS JUAREZ

16 - CHAPANTONGO

 VERDE

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
PRESIDENTE RICARDO JUAN BENITEZ MARTINEZ ALICIA BARRIENTOS HERNANDEZ
SÍNDICO ARMANDO OLVERA ROMERO SALVADOR TAVERA VALENCIA
REGIDOR MARIO BENITEZ LUGO ERNESTO BELTRAN ANGELES
REGIDOR PAULINA GONZALEZ FALCON SOCORRO DIAZ ARZATE
REGIDOR LORENZO BENITEZ GARCIA MARIO LUGO VALENCIA
REGIDOR ANTONIO BARRIENTOS CADENA J. JESUS CALLEJAS SANCHEZ
REGIDOR BERNARDO MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ ISABEL PEREZ SANTIAGO

REPRESENTACIÓN PROPORCIONAL

 COAL

REGIDOR ELIZABETH ZAMUDIO ANTONIO MARIA SALOME NIETO SANTIAGO
REGIDOR MICHEAS HONORINA DORANTES ROJO RICARDO PAULINO SANTIAGO FUENTES
REGIDOR LIZBETH RIOFRIO CORREA RAMON BENITEZ GUERRERO
REGIDOR GUILLERMO GARCIA VILLEDA MARIA FELIX GARCIA CASAS

17 - CHAPULHUACÁN

 PRD

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
PRESIDENTE HERIBERTO LOPEZ MARTINEZ NARCISO VILLANUEVA FALCON
SÍNDICO FELIPE RUBIO RUBIO FILIBERTO RUBIO TAVERA
REGIDOR RAQUEL OLIVA PEREZ VICTOR MANUEL RODRIGUEZ ANGELES
REGIDOR NOE RUBIO ANDRADE ANCELMO VILLEDA GUERRERO
REGIDOR MARISOL RUBIO SERRANO FRANCISCA MONTAÑO PONCE
REGIDOR ISMAEL PONCE RAMIREZ FIDENCIO OLIVA PONCE
REGIDOR DANAE GUADALUPE RUBIO LOPEZ GEMA MORALES RUBIO

REPRESENTACIÓN PROPORCIONAL

 COAL

REGIDOR MARITZA MARQUEZ MARTINEZ JUAN CARLOS COVARRUBIAS LOPEZ
REGIDOR ANA LILIA OLGUIN FLORES RAUL GARAY PONCE
REGIDOR SAUL MELENDEZ GUTIERREZ GLORIA GUTIERREZ ANGELES
REGIDOR YURIDIA RUBIO LOPEZ OMAR GUSTAVO ANGELES OJEDA

18 - CHILCUAUTLA

 PRD

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
PRESIDENTE FRANCISCO LORENZO ALVAREZ MARIA PATRICIA GONZALEZ DE LA CRUZ
SÍNDICO EDGAR SALINAS RAMOS LEOVARDO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
REGIDOR BLANCA ESTELA MARTINEZ OLGUIN CASILDA HERNANDEZ MENDOZA
REGIDOR BENITO CESAR BARRERA MALDONADO JOSE LORETO MAQUEDA MARTINEZ
REGIDOR FELICIANO BRAVO DE LA CRUZ SERGIO MARTIN PASCUAL
REGIDOR JUANA GARCIA SANTIAGO AURELIA CONTRERAS MARTIN
REGIDOR ARNULFO TREJO PEREZ BALTAZAR ORTIZ PEREZ

 REPRESENTACIÓN PROPORCIONAL

 COAL

REGIDOR AIXA FLOR RAMIREZ SERRANO MARIA ESTHER ESCOBEDO MARTINEZ
REGIDOR MERCEDES MARTINEZ MARTIN PEDRO GABRIEL MARTINEZ GARCIA
REGIDOR MIGUEL ANGEL MALDONADO GARCIA ANITA MONTOYA SANTIAGO

 PAN

REGIDOR REINA BARRERA MARTINEZ GABRIELA ESCAMILLA LOPEZ

19 - EL ARENAL

 COAL

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
PRESIDENTE ADOLFO ZUÑIGA FUENTES ORLANDO LOPEZ GARCIA
SÍNDICO SALVADOR ORTA MARTINEZ CINDY ZAMORA BADILLO
REGIDOR IRMA JUDITH PEREZ VILLA ICELA GARCIA PINEDA
REGIDOR MARTHA AIDE ESPINOSA PIÑA LUIS ESPARZA MARTINEZ
REGIDOR VICTOR MANUEL MEDINA PAREDES JOEL DAVID MANILLA OROPEZA
REGIDOR MARTHA LOPEZ PEREZ CRISTINA HERNANDEZ BAUTISTA
REGIDOR JOSE MESA SANCHEZ YANED GUTIERREZ TREJO

REPRESENTACIÓN PROPORCIONAL 

 PAN

REGIDOR SOTERO HERNANDEZ CERVANTES ROMANA GUTIERREZ ROBLES
REGIDOR SERGIO ESPARZA CONTRERAS VERONICA GARCIA AVILA
REGIDOR ROSALBA REYES AZPEITIA WALTER HERNANDEZ CUETO
REGIDOR MARIA VICTORIA ZUÑIGA BAZAN MARIA DEL ROCIO LOPEZ ANGELES

20 - ELOXOCHITLÁN

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
PRESIDENTE OCIEL MIRANDA CORONADO JORGE CORONADO HERNANDEZ
SÍNDICO ESTEBAN CHAVEZ BADILLO SANTIAGO BARRERA SANTAMARIA
REGIDOR ANASTASIA CARRIZAL SALCEDO LAURENTINO NAJERA NAJERA
REGIDOR FRANCISCA ANGELES ZAMORA RENE BARRERA BARRERA
REGIDOR MA. DEL ROSARIO SIERRA HERNANDEZ LAZARO MARCOS MARTINEZ
REGIDOR LUCINO RODRIGUEZ DELGADO FRANCISCO BARRERA SALCEDO
REGIDOR SANTOS GONZALES  SANTAMARIA MARIA NADIA BARRERA CARRIZAL

REPRESENTACIÓN PROPORCIONAL 

REGIDOR MARIA CRISTINA LOPEZ ROSALES ROBERTO ROSALES CERECEDO
REGIDOR ELFEGO BAUTISTA LOPEZ ZENON MOEDANO PEREZ

 PRD

REGIDOR WILLEBALDO CAMARGO GUERRERO PEDRO BADILLO HIDALGO
REGIDOR MAIRA ERICA SANCHEZ SANTAMARIA LUCILA SANTAMARIA CABAÑAS

ELECCIÓN EXTRAORDINARIA

CELEBRADA EL 5 DE JULIO DE 2009

21 - EMILIANO ZAPATA

 VERDE

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
PRESIDENTE ANTONIO ESPINOZA ESPINOZA GABRIELA MONTES RIVAS
SÍNDICO ARTURO AVILES ESPINOZA GUILLERMO OLVERA GOMEZ
REGIDOR MARIA INES GUTIERREZ ALVAREZ MIGUEL SANCHEZ ESPINOZA
REGIDOR JUDITH RIVERO JIMENEZ DANIEL CABALLERO GUTIERREZ
REGIDOR ANA MARIA GARCIA LUNA CELINA MENESES CESAR
REGIDOR MARCOS GONZALEZ DELGADILLO EDGAR FERNANDO CERVANTES FLORES
REGIDOR FERNANDO RAMIREZ CORTES LINA BALIÑO RIVERA

REPRESENTACIÓN PROPORCIONAL

PRI 

REGIDOR MA. OFELIA LOURDES ESPEJEL JIMENEZ JOSE MARTIN JIMENEZ VAZQUEZ
REGIDOR MARCO ANTONIO OSORIO VERA MAYRA ORTEGA LOPEZ
REGIDOR IMELDA AGIS AGUILAR JOSE LUIS HERNANDEZ ELIZALDE

 PAN

REGIDOR ANGELA ROLDAN ORTEGA MARIO SANTUARIO GONZALEZ

22 - EPAZOYUCAN

 COAL

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
PRESIDENTE SERGIO GUADALUPE AMADOR PEREZ ENEDINA LUNA TELLEZ
SÍNDICO MARCELINO VARGAS MONTER AMADO SANTANDER PEÑA
REGIDOR MARICELA UBILLA ISLAS ARCADIO CURIEL FLORES
REGIDOR RAUL SANTANDER LOPEZ MARIA ANDREA GUERRERO PONTAZA
REGIDOR TEREZA TREJO ANGELES DOLORES VILLANUEVA FALCON
REGIDOR FRANCISCO JAVIER ROJO VILLACORTA DANIEL ORLANDO ISLAS LUNA
REGIDOR BEATRIZ GARCIA VAZQUEZ MARTIN BALTAZAR ESPINOZA

REPRESENTACIÓN PROPORCIONAL 

PAN 

REGIDOR JUAN MANUEL BARRAZA SANTILLAN BELEM ROLDAN MONTIEL
REGIDOR GERARDO PONTAZA SAMPERIO ROCIO LOPEZ MORALES
REGIDOR SERGIO ISLAS AVILA ANTONIO LUNA ISLAS
REGIDOR EULALIO MUÑOZ GARCIA MARIA CRISTINA CHAVEZ IBARRA

23 - FRANCISCO I. MADERO

 COAL

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
PRESIDENTE AARON MOISES VALENZUELA RODRIGUEZ PEDRO ESTRADA BAUTISTA
SÍNDICO PORFIRIO CASTRO AMADOR MA. GUADALUPE AGUILAR RIVERA
REGIDOR OZIMEK SANCHEZ GALICIA MARIA DE JESUS CRUZ MORENO
REGIDOR FRANCISCO VELAZQUEZ CONTRERAS CITLALCOATL MORENO SANCHEZ
REGIDOR SOLEDAD TREJO CANDELARIA RUFINO ARTEAGA MELO
REGIDOR MA. MAGDALENA HERNANDEZ CALVA ZULMA SUGEY SANTIAGO GOMEZ
REGIDOR LIDIA PEREZ MARTINEZ KARINA ARTEAGA MARTINEZ

REPRESENTACIÓN PROPORCIONAL 

 PRD

REGIDOR DEMETRIO MOCTEZUMA CAMARGO ISRAEL TELLEZ RAYMUNDO
REGIDOR ADRIANA GABRIELA OLVERA ARCHUNDIA MARIA ANGELICA PEREZ CAMARGO
REGIDOR VICTOR ISIDRO FUENTES SANCHEZ JORGE MORENO GONZALEZ
REGIDOR MARISZA FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ GUADALUPE SANTILLAN GUTIERREZ

24 - HUASCA DE OCAMPO

 COAL

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
PRESIDENTE ALVARO LOPEZ VACA BLANCA JUAREZ MORA
SÍNDICO MIGUEL ANGEL ROBLES FLORES INDIRA PICAZO FERNANDEZ
REGIDOR ANSELMA VALENCIA RAMIREZ CAMILO VALENCIA RAMIREZ
REGIDOR ELOISA MEJIA HERNANDEZ HERMENEGILDO HERNANDEZ MONCAYO
REGIDOR BENJAMIN REYES VARGAS JOSE ARMANDO CORTES PLASCENCIA
REGIDOR GUADALUPE CANO GODINEZ JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ SOTO
REGIDOR CLAUDIO ORTIZ MONROY GREGORIA MARQUEZ LIRA

REPRESENTACIÓN PROPORCIONAL

 PAN

REGIDOR SAUL VICENTE VILLAGRAN MARQUEZ REYNA ELIZABETH MONCAYO MEJIA
REGIDOR GERMAN LICONA TELLEZ JOSE LUIS BERNAL FLORES
REGIDOR TOMAS MUNGUIA CABRERA LAURA JARILLO ROMERO
REGIDOR MARIA  DE JESUS PEREZ FLOR NICOLAS CABRERA LOZADA

25 - HUAUTLA

 COAL

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
PRESIDENTE NOEL MEDECIGO SANCHEZ ANGELICA REYNA ESCUDERO
SÍNDICO REYNALDO GARCIA BRAVO CANDIDO BAUTISTA DE LA CRUZ
REGIDOR MARICELA HERNANDEZ DEL ANGEL LETICIA ADRIAN HERNANDEZ
REGIDOR GUILLERMO BAUTISTA RAMOS SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ DE LA CRUZ
REGIDOR FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ VITE ESTELA VITE BASILIO
REGIDOR IRIS MAXIMINA GONZALEZ OVIEDO MARIBEL HERNANDEZ LOPEZ
REGIDOR CIRILA REYES HERNANDEZ CELERINO GARCIA DE LA CRUZ

REPRESENTACIÓN PROPORCIONAL 

REGIDOR DIONICIA GUZMAN HERNANDEZ RICARDO BAUTISTA SALINAS
REGIDOR BLAS MEZA HERNANDEZ ALBINA HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ

PRD

REGIDOR MELESIO MORENO DE LA CRUZ FILEMON HERNANDEZ ZEQUERA
REGIDOR YOLANDA RAMIREZ GARCIA MARIA FLORES FLORES

ELECCIÓN EXTRAORDINARIA

CELEBRADA EL 5 DE JULIO DE 2009

26 - HUAZALINGO

PRD 

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
PRESIDENTE FERMIN GABINO BRANDI MARTINIANO CRUZ VILLEGAS
SÍNDICO JULIAN MAYOR BEATRIZ NAZARIO HERNANDEZ CELESTINO
REGIDOR CAYETANA MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ MARIA FRANCISCA TOMAS MARTINEZ
REGIDOR NICOLAS HILARIO LARA EUGENIO MARTÍNEZ FAUSTO
REGIDOR BRIGIDA ANTONIO SANTIAGO ANTONIA TEJADA BRANDY
REGIDOR JOSE MIGUEL CRUZ ANITA BENJAMIN MENDEZ HERNANDEZ
REGIDOR ROBERTA LARA BAUTISTA MARILU MENDEZ MARCOS

REPRESENTACIÓN PROPORCIONAL 

REGIDOR SANTOS VITE INES ISABEL LONGINOS DOMINGUEZ
REGIDOR DOMINGA ORTIZ HERNANDEZ JOSE TRINIDAD FLORES MAGDALENA
REGIDOR JOSE JUAN VARGAS MENDOZA MARTINA HERNANDEZ PEDRAZA
REGIDOR MIGUEL ZENIL CRUZ JOSÉ MIGUEL ANITA

27 - HUEHUETLA

 VERDE

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
PRESIDENTE FREDY LAU RIOS FEDERICO TOLENTINO GARCIA
SÍNDICO CARMELO SANTILLAN TOLENTINO MATILDE RAMIREZ GOMEZ
REGIDOR JUAN CARLOS ROSAS MIRANDA YOLANDA SANTIAGO NARANJO
REGIDOR VICTORICO JOAQUIN VAZQUEZ CRISTINA MARIA APARICIO
REGIDOR BERNARDA MIRANDA SANTIAGO LIDIA VENTURA MIRANDA
REGIDOR EDITH SOLIS ISLAS SIRLEY VIGUERAS VIGUERAS
REGIDOR PROCOPIO FLORES SANTIAGO SANTIAGO CRISTOBAL ROMERO

REPRESENTACIÓN PROPORCIONAL 

 COAL

REGIDOR LIONICIO HERNANDEZ VARGAS MARIA CRISTINA TOLENTINO PATRICIO
REGIDOR GLORIA ELIA ESPINOSA SEVILLA ELIA GARCIA ORTIZ

 PRD

REGIDOR JACOB MANRIQUEZ GARCIA SAUL SEVILLA BACILIO

PAN

REGIDOR CESAR GONZALEZ ANGEL SEFERINO LASCANO MANDONIO

28 - HUEJUTLA DE REYES

PAN 

  PROPIETARIO SUPLENTE
PRESIDENTE ALEJANDRO NAVA SOTO LUCIA CARIÑO VITE HERNANDEZ
SÍNDICO J. JESÚS MARTINEZ VINIEGRA BRISEYDA TORRES MARTINEZ
REGIDOR AURORA HERNANDEZ LARA OSCAR ZAMORA PERCASTEGUI
REGIDOR FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ JUAN ESPINOSA RAMIREZ
REGIDOR ZORAYDA ANAHI SANCHEZ JUAREZ RAMIRO HERNANDEZ TORRES
REGIDOR KARINA BAUTISTA BARRIOS NICASIO RIVERA HERNANDEZ
REGIDOR JESÚS TORRES SALDAÑA SANTA PONCE HERNANDEZ
REGIDOR  PAULINO RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ  LINA VITE DE LA CRUZ
REGIDOR  ROSA MARIA RAMIREZ VICTOR MATAMOROS REYES
REGIDOR AVELINA CONCEPCIÓN ROMERO HERNANDEZ GUILLERMO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
REGIDOR LUIS HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ  MIGUEL ANGEL CRUZ GALVAN
REGIDOR PATRICIO AMADOR RUIZ ALBERTA OTILIA HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
REGIDOR GRACIELA RAMIREZ RAMIREZ PABLO GALVAN GUTIERREZ

SÍNDICO DE PRIMERA MINORIA

 COAL

REGIDOR PEDRO  AZUARA  BAUTISTA PEDRO  PALACIOS  NAVA

REPRESENTACIÓN PROPORCIONAL

 COAL