Fórmulas Ganadoras
Elección de Diputados Locales 2008
DISTRITO I PACHUCA PONIENTE
PROPIETARIO |
SUPLENTE |
|
DIPUTADO |
ALFREDO BEJOS NICOLÁS |
ARIANA FLORES GÓMEZ |
DISTRITO II PACHUCA ORIENTE
PROPIETARIO |
SUPLENTE |
|
DIPUTADO |
EDNA GERALDINA GARCÍA GORDILLO |
MAURICIO EMILIO CORONA RODRÍGUEZ |
DISTRITO III TULANCINGO DE BRAVO
PROPIETARIO |
SUPLENTE |
|
DIPUTADO |
JOAQUÍN ERNESTO ARCEGA CHÁVEZ |
EVARISTO HORACIO ISLAS DÍAZ |
DISTRITO IV TULA DE ALLENDE
PROPIETARIO |
SUPLENTE |
|
DIPUTADO |
BLANCA ROSA MEJIA SOTO |
JOSÉ ALBERTO MARTÍNEZ GUZMÁN |
DISTRITO V TEPEJI DEL RIO
PROPIETARIO |
SUPLENTE |
|
DIPUTADO |
HILDA ARELI NARVÁEZ BRAVO |
LINO LIBERIO PÉREZ GÓMEZ |
DISTRITO VI HUICHAPAN
PROPIETARIO |
SUPLENTE |
|
DIPUTADO |
JOSÉ ALMAQUIO GARCÍA CRAVIOTO |
NORMA ISIS SANTIAGO DORANTRES |
DISTRITO VII ZIMAPAN
PROPIETARIO |
SUPLENTE |
|
DIPUTADO |
CARLOS TEODORO ORTÍZ RODRÍGUEZ |
MARIA GUADALUPE MARTÍNEZ GUTIÉRREZ |
DISTRITO VIII ZACUALTIPAN DE ANGELES
PROPIETARIO |
SUPLENTE |
|
DIPUTADO |
IGNACIO HERNÁNDEZ ARRIAGA |
BALTAZAR TORRES VILLEGAS |
DISTRITO IX SAN AGUSTIN METZQUITITLAN
PROPIETARIO |
SUPLENTE |
|
DIPUTADO |
HORACIO TREJO BADILLO |
GUADALUPE SARAI MARÍN HERNÁNDEZ |
DISTRITO X TENANGO DE DORIA
PROPIETARIO |
SUPLENTE |
|
DIPUTADO |
MIGUEL RIVERO ACOSTA |
DORA LUZ CAUTELAN NERI |
DISTRITO XI APAN
PROPIETARIO |
SUPLENTE |
|
DIPUTADO |
FRANCISCO LÓPEZ MANJARREZ |
MICHELLE DEVAUX Y TÉLLEZ |
DISTRITO XII TIZAYUCA
PROPIETARIO |
SUPLENTE |
|
DIPUTADO |
MARCELO RENE ESCAMILLA MARTÍNEZ |
AMALIA VALENCIA LUCIO |
DISTRITO XIII HUEJUTLA DE REYES
PROPIETARIO |
SUPLENTE |
|
DIPUTADO |
DARIO BADILLO RAMÍREZ |
JUAN LARA SÁNCHEZ |
DISTRITO XIV ACTOPAN
PROPIETARIO |
SUPLENTE |
|
DIPUTADO |
REYES VARGAS PAREDES |
JAIME GALINDO UGALDE |
DISTRITO XV MOLANGO DE ESCAMILLA
PROPIETARIO |
SUPLENTE |
|
DIPUTADO |
YARELY MELO RODRÍGUEZ |
ALEJANDRO CAMARGO MELO |
DISTRITO XVI IXMIQUILPAN
PROPIETARIO |
SUPLENTE |
|
DIPUTADO |
MARIO PERFECTO ESCAMILLA MEJIA |
ROCIO MARILI OLGUÍN CUEVAS |
DISTRITO XVII JACALA DE LEDEZMA
PROPIETARIO |
SUPLENTE |
|
DIPUTADO |
FLORINO TREJO BARRERA |
VERONICA MONTES ESCOBAR |
DISTRITO XVIII ATOTONILCO EL GRANDE
PROPIETARIO |
SUPLENTE |
|
DIPUTADO |
PEDRO LUÍS NOBLE MONTERRUBIO |
GERARDO MANUEL ARCEGA DOMINGUEZ |
REPRESENTACIÓN PROPORCIONAL
PROPIETARIO |
SUPLENTE |
|
DIPUTADO |
DAVID REYES SANTAMARIA |
BRIL SELENE MUNTANE JUÁREZ |
DIPUTADO |
MARIA ALEJANDRA VILLALPANDO RENTERIA |
JORGE MIGUEL GARCÍA VÁZQUEZ |
DIPUTADO |
GUILLERMO MARTÍN VILLEGAS FLORES |
MYRIAM MONSERRAT PONCE OLVERA |
DIPUTADO |
ROBERTO PEDRAZA MARTÍNEZ |
MARIO PEDRO BAÑOS BRISEÑO |
DIPUTADO |
MARIA ESTELA RUBIO MARTÍNEZ |
EDITH IBARRA JIMÉNEZ |
DIPUTADO |
NAPOLEÓN GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ |
JORGE AGUILERA CAMPA |
DIPUTADO |
JORGE ANDRÉS HERNÁNDEZ RAMÍREZ |
J. ISAIAS OLVERA ALVARADO |
DIPUTADO |
ARTURO SÁNCHEZ JIMÉNEZ |
PATRICIA GANDARA ORTIZ |
DIPUTADO |
HONORATO RODRÍGUEZ MURILLO |
ANTONIO CHÁVEZ BARRAZA |
DIPUTADO |
ALEJANDRO SOTO GUTIÉRREZ |
FERNANDO FLORES PÉREZ |
DIPUTADO |
MARIA DOLORES MONROY BEDOLLA |
FELIPE LARA SÁNCHEZ |
DIPUTADO |
FABIOLA IDALIA CALVA CHAVARRIA |
JUVENCIO GARCÍA LÓPEZ |